Salter School logo

Salter School

đŸ‡ē🇸 United States / Massachusetts / Malden
Est. 1937

About

school in Boston, Massachusetts, US

Ranking Overview

QS QS World University Rankings
—
Not Ranked
THE Times Higher Education World University Rankings
—
Not Ranked
ARWU Academic Ranking of World Universities
—
Not Ranked
US News U.S. News Best Global Universities Rankings
—
Not Ranked
Want to apply to this university? Talk to AI Advisor

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Salter School founded?

Salter School was founded in 1937.

Where is Salter School located?

Salter School is located in Malden, United States.