Oprah's Angel Network
Oprah's Angel Network logo

Oprah's Angel Network

đŸ‡ē🇸 United States / Illinois / Chicago
Est. 1998

About

Oprah's Angel Network was a charity organized in 1998 and involved in various projects such as education supplies, school construction, disaster relief, and other areas.

Ranking Overview

QS QS World University Rankings
—
Not Ranked
THE Times Higher Education World University Rankings
—
Not Ranked
ARWU Academic Ranking of World Universities
—
Not Ranked
US News U.S. News Best Global Universities Rankings
—
Not Ranked
Want to apply to this university? Talk to AI Advisor

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Oprah's Angel Network founded?

Oprah's Angel Network was founded in 1998.

Where is Oprah's Angel Network located?

Oprah's Angel Network is located in Chicago, United States.