LIGS University logo

LIGS University

(LIGS)

đŸ‡ē🇸 United States / Hawaii / Honolulu
Est. 2011

Ranking Overview

QS QS World University Rankings
—
Not Ranked
THE Times Higher Education World University Rankings
—
Not Ranked
ARWU Academic Ranking of World Universities
—
Not Ranked
US News U.S. News Best Global Universities Rankings
—
Not Ranked
Want to apply to this university? Talk to AI Advisor

Frequently Asked Questions

When was LIGS University founded?

LIGS University was founded in 2011.

Where is LIGS University located?

LIGS University is located in Honolulu, United States.